gv-mxmt2zqjobdzah.dv.googlehosted.com

Home
 Mon 02/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Aldersgate Church 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys> U14(2005) Boys - Kron Practice  Aldersgate Church - 4115 Dewey Ave. 14616  SK 
 Tue 02/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, Longridge School 6:15p 8:00p  >Girls> U18(2001) Girls - Minarik Practice  Small Gym - wear sneakers  MF 
Rochester, Holmes Road Elementary 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys> U14(2005) Boys - Kron Practice  Holmes Rd. Elementary - 300 Holmes Rd. 14626  SK 
 Wed 02/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, Longridge School 6:15p 7:45p  >Girls> U12(2007) Girls - Tawaf Practice  Wear gym shoes or indoor cleats, small gym  CT 
Spencerport, Salmon Creek Sports Comp 8:00p 9:00p  >Boys> U14(2005) Boys - Palmgreen Practice  Due to the weather practice is cancelled  KF 
 Fri 03/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, All Star Sports Arena 10:00p 10:30p  >Boys> U15(2004) - Indelicato/Palmieri Game    AS 
11:00p 11:30p  >Boys> U15(2004) - Indelicato/Palmieri Championship Game TBD   AS 
 Sat 03/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, All Star Sports Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys> U10(2009) Boys - Manetta Practice  Blue Field  MD 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys> U11(2008) Boys - Musumeci Practice  Blue Field  MD 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls> U08/U09 (2010/2011)Girls-Kephart Practice    MD 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls> U10(2009) Girls - LaRosa Practice  Blue Field  MD 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls> U10(2009) Girls - Manetta Practice    MD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls> U12(2007) Girls - Tawaf Practice    MD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls> U11(2008) Girls - Billings Practice    MD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls> U14(2005) Girls-Dall/Jones-Smith Practice    TJ 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys> U16(2003) Boys - Morton Practice    MD 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys> U14(2005) Boys - Kron Practice    MD 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls> U16(2003) Girls - Billings Practice    MD 
Rochester, Rochester Sports Garden 8:00p 9:00p  >Boys> U14(2005) Boys - Palmgreen Game  Team Palmgreen 2 East Field  KF 
9:00p 10:00p  >Boys> U14(2005) Boys - Palmgreen Game  Team Palmgreen 1 West Field  KF 
Spencerport, Salmon Creek 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys> U15(2004) - Indelicato/Palmieri Practice    AS 
 Sun 03/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brighton, Allendale-Columbia Schoo 5:15p 6:00p  >Girls> U12(2007) Girls - Tawaf Game Craig Demmin Elite Wear green jerseys, navy or black shorts/socks, indoor shoes  CT 
Rochester, Regional Sports Center 6:00p 8:00p  >Girls> U18(2001) Girls - Minarik Practice  NO CLEATS- turf or sneakers only  MF